SMARTPLANTS

Exotic Grasses

Last updated

11 October 2007

SmartPlants 2007

 

 

 

Genus

Species

Common Name

Acorus

gramineus variegata

 

Carex

Evergold

 

Carex

morrowii

 

Miscanthus

sinensis

Grass